邮编 40220 附近的学校
6 英里内的 75 所公立学校,按距离从近到远。
肯塔基州的成绩数据还没有加入,下面先显示在校人数和学生构成。我们正在逐个州添加。
| 选择对比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Greathouse/Shryock Traditional
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
0.8 英里 | — | — | 26% | |
|
Klondike Lane Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
1.1 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Alex R. Kennedy Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
1.2 英里 | — | — | 59% | |
|
The Brook-Dupont
PK–8 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
1.5 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Newcomer Academy
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
1.5 英里 | — | — | 78% | |
|
Watterson Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
1.7 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Goldsmith Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 72% | |
|
Seneca High
9–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
Binet School
K–12 年级
特殊教育
· Jefferson County
|
2.1 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
Jeffersontown High
9–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.3 英里 | — | — | 66% | |
|
Waggener High
9–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.3 英里 | — | — | 66% | |
|
St Matthews Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.4 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
Cochrane Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.4 英里 | — | — | 61% | |
|
Lowe Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.5 英里 | — | — | 25% | |
|
Jeffersontown Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 63% | |
|
Boys & Girls Haven
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
2.8 英里 | — | — | 65% | |
|
Hawthorne Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 42% | |
|
Tully Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
The Phoenix School of Discovery
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
2.9 英里 | — | — | 57% | |
|
Brooklawn
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
3.1 英里 | — | — | 57% | |
|
Minor Daniels Academy
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
3.2 英里 | — | — | 80% | |
|
Carrithers Middle
6–8 年级
· Jefferson County
|
3.3 英里 | — | — | 64% | |
|
Newburg Middle
6–8 年级
· Jefferson County
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
Price Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 76% | |
|
Visually Impaired Preschool Services
PK 年级
· Jefferson County
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Home/Hospital
PK–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Outside School Day Program
PK–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Atherton High
9–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
Crosby Middle
6–8 年级
· Jefferson County
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | 42% | |
|
Jefferson Regional Juvenile Detention Ce
K–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Field Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 40% | |
|
The Brook-KMI
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 28% | |
|
Wheeler Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 45% | |
|
Fern Creek Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.2 英里 | — | — | 64% | |
|
Bowen Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 43% | |
|
Chenoweth Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 58% | |
|
Westport Middle
6–8 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 57% | |
|
Fern Creek High
9–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 58% | |
|
Rangeland Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 77% | |
|
Wilder Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 46% | |
|
George Unseld Early Childhood Center
PK 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 76% | |
|
Thomas Jefferson Middle
6–8 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 75% | |
|
Thomas Jefferson Early Childhood Center
PK 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 72% | |
|
Mary Jo and William MacDonald Maryhurst
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 89% | |
|
Luhr Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 63% | |
|
Ballard High
9–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 36% | |
|
Kammerer Middle
6–8 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 44% | |
|
Westport Early Childhood Center
PK 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 63% | |
|
Middletown Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 49% | |
|
St Joseph Children's Home
K–9 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 90% | |
|
Highland Middle
6–8 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 56% | |
|
Barret Traditional Middle
6–8 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 46% | |
|
Dunn Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 27% | |
|
Peace Academy
PK–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 60% | |
|
Indian Trail Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 73% | |
|
Marion C. Moore School
6–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
Anchorage Independent Public School
PK–8 年级
· Anchorage Independent
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 8% | |
|
Liberty High
7–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 71% | |
|
Hite Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 33% | |
|
Mary Ryan Academy
9–12 年级
特殊教育
· Jefferson County
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 88% | |
|
W.E.B. DuBois Academy
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 62% | |
|
Eastern High
9–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 36% | |
|
Smyrna Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 70% | |
|
Bellewood
K–5 年级
另类学校
· Jefferson County
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Zachary Taylor Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
Slaughter Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 81% | |
|
Camp Taylor Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 72% | |
|
Bloom Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 22% | |
|
Hartstern Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 65% | |
|
Norton Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 23% | |
|
Bates Elementary
K–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 48% | |
|
Kentucky School for the Blind
K–12 年级
特殊教育
· Kentucky School for the Blind District
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 51% | |
|
Farmer Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 45% | |
|
Gheens Early Childhood Center
PK 年级
· Jefferson County
|
5.9 英里 | — | — | 78% | |
|
Louisville Male High
9–12 年级
· Jefferson County
|
6.0 英里 | — | — | 46% |
没有符合条件的学校。