邮编 46635 附近的学校
6 英里内的 51 所公立学校,按距离从近到远。
印第安纳州的成绩数据还没有加入,下面先显示在校人数和学生构成。我们正在逐个州添加。
| 选择对比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Paramount School of Excellence South Bend
K–7 年级
特许
· Paramount School of Excellence South Bend
|
0.9 英里 | — | — | 75% | |
|
Swanson Traditional School
PK–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
0.9 英里 | — | — | 34% | |
|
Darden Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
1.7 英里 | — | — | 53% | |
|
Edison Middle School
K–8 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 67% | |
|
Walt Disney Elementary School
K–5 年级
· Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 61% | |
|
Clay High School
9–12 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
2.2 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Clay International Academy
PK–8 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
2.3 英里 | — | — | 63% | |
|
Prairie Vista Elementary School
K–5 年级
· Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp
|
2.4 英里 | — | — | 21% | |
|
South Bend Virtual School
K–12 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 28% | |
|
Rise Up Academy at Eggleston
9–12 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 67% | |
|
McKinley Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 2% | |
|
Liberty Elementary School
K–6 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 38% | |
|
John J Young Middle School
7–8 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
2.8 英里 | — | — | 29% | |
|
Madison S.T.E.A.M. Academy
K–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
3.3 英里 | — | — | 80% | |
|
Battell Elementary School
K–6 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
3.4 英里 | — | — | 43% | |
|
Jefferson Traditional School
6–8 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 59% | |
|
Adams High School
9–12 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 48% | |
|
The Portage School of Leaders
9–11 年级
特许
· The Portage School of Leaders
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 54% | |
|
Nuner Fine Arts Academy
PK–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 63% | |
|
Muessel Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
3.9 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Marquette Montessori Academy
PK–8 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 50% | |
|
Success Academy at Boys and Girls Club
K–5 年级
特许
· Success Academy at Boys and Girls Club
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
Lasalle Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 43% | |
|
Mishawaka High School
9–12 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
4.1 英里 | — | — | 31% | |
|
Purdue Polytechnic High School South Bend
9–12 年级
特许
· Purdue Polytechnic High School South Bend
|
4.2 英里 | — | — | 62% | |
|
Lincoln Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
4.2 英里 | — | — | 72% | |
|
Beiger Elementary School
PK–6 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 30% | |
|
South Bend SNAP
PK 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
4.5 英里 | — | — | 3% | |
|
Studebaker Center
PK–12 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
4.5 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Elsie Rogers Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp
|
4.5 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
Emmons Elementary School
K–6 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 43% | |
|
LaSalle Academy
6–8 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 42% | |
|
Riley High School
9–12 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 57% | |
|
Cavemen Academy of Virtual Excellence
7–12 年级
网课
· School City of Mishawaka
|
4.7 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
Merritt Elementary School
PK–2 年级
· Brandywine Community Schools
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 73% | |
|
Kennedy Academy
K–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
4.8 英里 | — | — | 50% | |
|
Northpoint Elementary School
K–5 年级
· Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 14% | |
|
Mary Frank Harris Elementary Sch
PK–5 年级
· Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
Excel Center - South Bend
9–12 年级
特许
· Excel Center - South Bend
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 11% | |
|
Brandywine Elementary School
3–6 年级
· Brandywine Community Schools
|
5.2 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Schmucker Middle School
6–8 年级
· Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 40% | |
|
Success Academy Primary School
K–5 年级
特许
· Success Academy Primary School
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 76% | |
|
Bittersweet Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 34% | |
|
Monroe Elementary School
K–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 68% | |
|
Penn High School
9–12 年级
· Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 31% | |
|
Coquillard Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 64% | |
|
Twin Branch Elementary School
K–6 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 38% | |
|
Marshall Traditional School
PK–8 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 47% | |
|
Harrison Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 73% | |
|
Dickinson Academy
K–8 年级
· South Bend Community School Corp
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 75% | |
|
Fred J Hums Elementary School
K–6 年级
· School City of Mishawaka
|
5.7 英里 | — | — | 25% |
没有符合条件的学校。