邮编 49525 附近的学校
6 英里内的 68 所公立学校,按距离从近到远。
密歇根州的成绩数据还没有加入,下面先显示在校人数和学生构成。我们正在逐个州添加。
| 选择对比 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Northview Next Career Center
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Northview Public Schools
|
0.7 英里 | — | — | 50% | |
|
Orchard View Elementary School
K–5 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
0.8 英里 | — | — | 22% | |
|
East Oakview Elementary School
K–4 年级
· Northview Public Schools
|
1.3 英里 | — | — | 39% | |
|
Highlands School
5–6 年级
· Northview Public Schools
|
1.7 英里 | — | — | 35% | |
|
Knapp Forest Elementary School
PK–5 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
1.8 英里 | — | — | 6% | |
|
Kent Career Tech Center
9–12 年级
职业技术
· Kent ISD
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
MySchoolKent
6–12 年级
· Kent ISD
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Kent Education CenterBeltline
9–12 年级
特殊教育
· Kent ISD
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 74% | |
|
Knapp Charter Academy
K–8 年级
特许
· Knapp Charter Academy
|
2.0 英里 | — | — | 77% | |
|
Northview High School
9–12 年级
· Northview Public Schools
|
2.1 英里 | — | — | 32% | |
|
North Oakview Elementary School
PK–4 年级
· Northview Public Schools
|
2.1 英里 | — | — | 35% | |
|
Kent ISD Deaf and Hard of Hearing
PK–12 年级
特殊教育
· Kent ISD
|
2.1 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
Crossroads Middle School
7–8 年级
· Northview Public Schools
|
2.3 英里 | — | — | 33% | |
|
Northern Hills Middle School
7–8 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
2.3 英里 | — | — | 15% | |
|
Northview Next Learning Center
9–12 年级
网课
另类学校
· Northview Public Schools
|
2.4 英里 | — | — | 54% | |
|
Northern Trails 56 School
5–6 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 18% | |
|
Forest Hills Transition Center
12 年级
特殊教育
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Northern High School
9–12 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 18% | |
|
West Oakview Elementary School
PK–4 年级
· Northview Public Schools
|
2.6 英里 | — | — | 42% | |
|
North Park Montessori Academy
PK–8 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
2.8 英里 | — | — | 27% | |
|
Aberdeen Academy
PK–8 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
3.0 英里 | — | — | 69% | |
|
Lincoln Developmental Center
K–12 年级
特殊教育
· Kent ISD
|
3.4 英里 | — | — | 38% | |
|
Lighthouse Academy Waalkes
K–12 年级
特许
另类学校
· Lighthouse Academy
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 96% | |
|
Lincoln School
K–12 年级
特殊教育
· Kent ISD
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 58% | |
|
Wellspring Preparatory High School
9–12 年级
特许
· Wellspring Preparatory High School
|
3.5 英里 | — | — | 77% | |
|
Eastern Middle School
6–8 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 13% | |
|
Eastern High School
9–12 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 14% | |
|
Kent Hills Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
3.6 英里 | — | — | 88% | |
|
Belmont Elementary School
K–5 年级
· Rockford Public Schools
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 16% | |
|
Riverside Middle School
6–8 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
3.7 英里 | — | — | 91% | |
|
Lighthouse Academy The Pier
9–12 年级
特许
另类学校
· Lighthouse Academy
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Mill Creek Middle School
6–8 年级
· Comstock Park Public Schools
|
3.8 英里 | — | — | 51% | |
|
Palmer School
PK–5 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 79% | |
|
City High Middle School
7–12 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 30% | |
|
Center for Economicology
6 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.0 英里 | — | — | 40% | |
|
Bethany Based School
6–12 年级
另类学校
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
4.2 英里 | — | — | 50% | |
|
Empower U
6–12 年级
特殊教育
· Kent ISD
|
4.3 英里 | — | — | 41% | |
|
Comstock Park Flex Academy
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Comstock Park Public Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 76% | |
|
Comstock Park High School
9–12 年级
· Comstock Park Public Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 44% | |
|
Crestwood Elementary School
K–5 年级
· Rockford Public Schools
|
4.4 英里 | — | — | 12% | |
|
Stoney Creek Elementary
K–2 年级
· Comstock Park Public Schools
|
4.5 英里 | — | — | 62% | |
|
Collins Elementary School
PK–4 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 19% | |
|
William C Abney Academy Elementary
K–6 年级
特许
· William C. Abney Academy
|
4.6 英里 | — | — | 100% | |
|
Pine Island Elementary
3–5 年级
· Comstock Park Public Schools
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 58% | |
|
Roguewood Elementary School
K–5 年级
· Rockford Public Schools
|
4.9 英里 | — | — | 21% | |
|
Rockford Spanish Immersion
K–5 年级
· Rockford Public Schools
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 9% | |
|
Chandler Woods Charter Academy
PK–8 年级
特许
· Chandler Woods Charter Academy
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 36% | |
|
Coit Creative Arts Academy
PK–5 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 72% | |
|
Rockford High School
9–12 年级
· Rockford Public Schools
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 16% | |
|
Congress Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 63% | |
|
Grand Rapids Montessori Academy
PK–12 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.0 英里 | — | — | 42% | |
|
Wealthy School
K–5 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.1 英里 | — | — | 7% | |
|
Innovation Central High
9–12 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.1 英里 | — | — | 83% | |
|
Grand Rapids Montessori MiddleHigh
7–12 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.1 英里 | — | — | 55% | |
|
Rockford HS Freshman Center
9 年级
· Rockford Public Schools
|
5.1 英里 | — | — | 17% | |
|
East Grand Rapids High School
9–12 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.2 英里 | — | — | 6% | |
|
Harrison Park Academy
PK–8 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.2 英里 | — | — | 86% | |
|
Grand Rapids Learning Center
9–12 年级
另类学校
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 64% | |
|
East Grand Rapids Middle School
6–8 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.3 英里 | — | — | 8% | |
|
NexTech High School
9–12 年级
特许
· NexTech High School
|
5.4 英里 | — | — | 85% | |
|
Campus Elementary
PK–5 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 92% | |
|
Grand Rapids Public Museum High
9–12 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | 49% | |
|
Shared Time
K–12 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.5 英里 | — | — | — | |
|
Martin Luther King Leadership Academy
PK–8 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 92% | |
|
Lakeside School
K–5 年级
· East Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.6 英里 | — | — | 8% | |
|
Central Woodlands 56 School
5–6 年级
· Forest Hills Public Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 10% | |
|
Grand Rapids Public Museum Middle
6–8 年级
· Grand Rapids Public Schools
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 65% | |
|
Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center
K–5 年级
特许
· Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center
|
5.8 英里 | — | — | 29% |
没有符合条件的学校。